Every price, on one page.

Half the premium spaces in this town make you "inquire for rates." We would rather you compare. Memberships are shown in person, the virtual office is bought online, and the only thing priced on request is the private office, because the room decides the price.

Virtual Office$49.99 /moHouse Membership$295 /moResident Desk$495 /moPrivate OfficeUpon request
Address, mail and complianceThe quiet floor and the roomsYour own desk, around the clockYour own door, your firm's name on it
Where you workNo desk; the address and the mailA seat on the quiet working floorA dedicated desk nobody else sits atA private, lockable office for one to four
HoursMail pickup at the counter, 8:30 to 5:30Business hours, 8:30 to 5:3024/724/7
Meeting roomsBy the hour, rates on requestIncludedIncluded, priority bookingIncluded
Phone booths, coffee, printing—IncludedIncludedIncluded
Equipment stays set up——Yes, floor locked after hoursYes, behind your own door
Business address and same-day mail scanningIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Registered agent and Texas annual filingsIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Start my virtual officeApply and tourApply and tourBook a viewing
Virtual Office
Address, mail and compliance
$49.99 /mo
  • No desk; the address and the mail
  • Mail pickup at the counter, 8:30 to 5:30
  • Meeting rooms by the hour, rates on request
  • Registered agent and Texas annual filings
Start my virtual office
House Membership
The quiet floor and the rooms
$295 /mo
  • Access to the working floor
  • Meeting room access
  • A good address in the Galleria at Tanglewood
  • A receptionist for calls and packages
  • Coffee, tea, a fridge and the everyday necessities
  • Virtual office included
Apply and tour
Resident Desk
Your own desk, around the clock
$495 /mo
  • A dedicated desk that's yours, with a key
  • Leave your things overnight, 24/7 access
  • A spacious desk with more privacy
  • Priority meeting room booking
  • Everything in House Membership
Apply and tour
Private Office
Your own door, your firm's name on it
Upon request
  • A private, lockable office for one to four
  • 24/7 access
  • Meeting room access
  • Equipment stays set up, behind your own door
Book a viewing

Meeting rooms, by the hour

The Corner Room
Seats 6
Rates on request
The Boardroom
Seats 12
Rates on request
See the rooms

Ask the front desk for current room rates.

Move up without starting over.

Your first three months on the virtual office credit against a desk or a private office if you move up within the year. Take a membership and the virtual office is already in it.

Or talk to a human.